LTL PRETTY PIPER

Date of Birth:
3/29/2020
Description:
Talk about FANCY!!! Check out this heifers horn direction, showing lots of twist. Shes also carrying a deep pedigree, study it closely!
Nickname:
752/0
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Weston Hetland
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
013
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$8,500
Sales Comments:
Bred to Ghost Rider for fall 2022
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.000003/11/2022  
Tip to Tip46.500001/09/2022  
Tip to Tip30.250006/16/2021