LTL SISSY KAT

Date of Birth:
5/12/2020
Description:
Study this heifers pedigree, especially her dam and her maternal siblings. Her maternal sister recently sold for $350,000
Nickname:
622/0
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hetland/Hudson
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
023
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Bred to HL Higher Ground, heifer due spring 2023
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip54.000003/11/2022  
Tip to Tip50.250001/09/2022  
Tip to Tip32.250006/16/2021